Is Astro Original All Natural Yogurt, Cappuccino Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cream, Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Honey Coffee, Cocoa, Natural Flavour, Natural Caramel Colour, Active Bacterial Cultures
Check Astro Original All Natural Yogurt, Cappuccino against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Astro Original All Natural Yogurt, Cappuccino in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Where to buy
Astro Original All Natural Yogurt, Cappuccino is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


