Is Athletic Brewing Co. Free Wave Hazy IPA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Wheat, Hops, Yeast
Check Athletic Brewing Co. Free Wave Hazy IPA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Athletic Brewing Co. Free Wave Hazy IPA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Alani Nu Energy Watermelon Wave
Capri Sun Roarin' Waters Fruit Punch Wave Flavored Water Kids Drink Pouches, 10 Ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches, Crisp, Light, Thin
Athletic Brewing Co. Upside Dawn Golden
Pure Kick Arctic Wave Cherry Hydrate
Gillette Anti-Perspirant/Deodorant, Cool Wave, Clear + Dri-Tech, 2 Pack
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
BitterHoppyMalty
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


