Is Atkins Limited Edition Pumpkin Pie Snack Bar, Seasonal Flavor, Protein Bar, 5 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, POLYDEXTROSE, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, ALMONDS, PALM KERNEL OIL, GELATIN, PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WATER, CELLULOSE POWDER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, AND/OR SUNFLOWER), NATURAL FLAVORS, COCONUT OIL, WHEY POWDER, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, LECITHIN (SUNFLOWER AND/OR SOY LECITHIN), MALTODEXTRIN, BUTTERFAT, PUMPKIN, GUAR GUM, RICE STARCH, BAKER’S SUGAR, SALT, SPICE, CORN FLOUR, SUCRALOSE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CINNAMON, XANTHAM GUM, BAKING SODA, CADAMOM. CONTAINS: MILK, SOY, ALMONDS.
Check Atkins Limited Edition Pumpkin Pie Snack Bar, Seasonal Flavor, Protein Bar, 5 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atkins Limited Edition Pumpkin Pie Snack Bar, Seasonal Flavor, Protein Bar, 5 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Quest Birthday Cake flavor Protein Bar, High Protein, Gluten Free, Single 1 Count
Atkins Snack Bar, Caramel Chocolate Nut Roll Bar, Keto Friendly, 5 Count
Thomas English Muffins Limited Edition Pumpkin Spice 6 Count - 12 Oz
Perfect Bar Organic Protein Refrigerated Pumpkin Pie - 2.5 Oz
Starbucks Limited Edition Pumpkin Spice Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods 10 Count
Where to buy
Atkins Limited Edition Pumpkin Pie Snack Bar, Seasonal Flavor, Protein Bar, 5 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


