Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Atkinson's Anise Squares Hard Candy - 3 LB Bulk Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Anise Oil, Fd&c: Red 3, Red 40 And Soy Lecithin

Check Atkinson's Anise Squares Hard Candy - 3 LB Bulk Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Atkinson's Anise Squares Hard Candy - 3 LB Bulk Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Atkinson's Anise Squares Hard Candy - 3 LB Bulk Bag | Spoonful