Is Atlantic Salmon Sweet Bourbon on Cedar Plank Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON (SALMO SALAR) COLOR ADDED THROUGH FEED, SWEET BOURBON FLAVORED SEASONING (SALT, DEMERARA SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, TOMATO POWDER, PAPRIKA COLOR, MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN), SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING MESQUITE SMOKE AND GRILL), PAPRIKA OLEORESIN COLOR, SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING)
Check Atlantic Salmon Sweet Bourbon on Cedar Plank against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atlantic Salmon Sweet Bourbon on Cedar Plank in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSpicy
Texture
FlakyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSandwich


