Is Atlantic Salmon Sweet Bourbon on Cedar Plank Oat Free?

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON (SALMO SALAR) COLOR ADDED THROUGH FEED, SWEET BOURBON FLAVORED SEASONING (SALT, DEMERARA SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, TOMATO POWDER, PAPRIKA COLOR, MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN), SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING MESQUITE SMOKE AND GRILL), PAPRIKA OLEORESIN COLOR, SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING)
Check Atlantic Salmon Sweet Bourbon on Cedar Plank against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atlantic Salmon Sweet Bourbon on Cedar Plank in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Pastrami Style Smoked Atlantic Salmon
Specially Selected Cold Smoked Atlantic Salmon Deli Sliced
Echo Falls Atlantic Salmon, Smoked Scottish, Traditional
HONEY CHIPOTLE TWO WILD ALASKA SALMON FILLETS WITH A SWEET HONEY & SMOKY CHIPOTLE CRUST
Trader Joe's Atlantic Salmon With Lemon Herb Butter Skin-On & Boneless
About this product
Seafood · Whole


