Is Atomic FireBalls 3.5 Lbs 210 Pieces Individually Wrapped Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Modified Food Starch (Corn), Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Acacia (Gum Arabic), Titanium Dioxide (Color), Red 40 Lake
Check Atomic FireBalls 3.5 Lbs 210 Pieces Individually Wrapped against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atomic FireBalls 3.5 Lbs 210 Pieces Individually Wrapped in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
Little Debbie Individually Wrapped Oatmeal Creme Pies 12Ct
Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers Assorted Flavors
Kraft Individually Wrapped Caramel Candy , 11 oz Bag
Where to buy
Atomic FireBalls 3.5 Lbs 210 Pieces Individually Wrapped is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


