No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Is Attis Totally Greek Feta Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Feta Cheese (sheep's And Goat's Milk). Contains Milk.

Check Attis Totally Greek Feta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladTopping
Pescatarian? Attis Totally Greek Feta | Spoonful