Is Auga Marinated Whole Organic Champignons Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Champignons* 56%, Marinate 44% (Water, Spirit Vinegar*, Sugar*, Sea Salt, Spices*, Antioxidant Ascorbic Acid), *Organic Products

Check Auga Marinated Whole Organic Champignons against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Auga Marinated Whole Organic Champignons is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishSnacking