Is Aunt Bessie's Mashed Potato 650G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (83%), Whole Milk (11%), Butter (4%) ( Milk ), Salt, White Pepper
Check Aunt Bessie's Mashed Potato 650G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aunt Bessie's Mashed Potato 650G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aunt Bessie's Mashed Potato 650G is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoTesco
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side Dish


