Is Aunt Bessie's Mashed Potato 650G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (83%), Whole Milk (11%), Butter (4%) ( Milk ), Salt, White Pepper

Check Aunt Bessie's Mashed Potato 650G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aunt Bessie's Mashed Potato 650G is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoTesco

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side Dish