Is Auntie Liu's Garlic Flavor Peanuts, Garlic Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, GARLIC JUICE, SALT AND SACCHARINE.
Check Auntie Liu's Garlic Flavor Peanuts, Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Auntie Liu's Garlic Flavor Peanuts, Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


