Is Aura Cacia 100% Pure Essential Oil Ylang Ylang -- 0.5 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cananga Odorata (Ylang Ylang) Oil.
Check Aura Cacia 100% Pure Essential Oil Ylang Ylang -- 0.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aura Cacia 100% Pure Essential Oil Ylang Ylang -- 0.5 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aura Cacia 100% Pure Essential Oil Ylang Ylang -- 0.5 fl oz is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsCentral Market
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid


