Is Aurora Fish Bouillon Cube Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Hydrogenated Soybean, Palm Oils, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Dehydrated Tuna, Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Garlic, Carrot, Celery), Natural And Artificial Flavours, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Herbs (Sage, Thyme), Spices, Rosemary Extract
Check Aurora Fish Bouillon Cube against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aurora Fish Bouillon Cube in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Aurora Fish Bouillon Cube is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Cube


