Is Authentic Desert Pepper Trading Company Queso Blanco Medium Dip Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Dehydrated Cheese Mix (corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Whey Protein Concentrate, Oil, Lactose, Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Yeast Extract, Annatto (for Color), Jalapeno Pepper, Green Chiles, Coconut Oil, Natural Flavor, Cheese Flavor (cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Natural Swiss Cheese Flavor), Spice. Contains Milk.
Check Authentic Desert Pepper Trading Company Queso Blanco Medium Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Authentic Desert Pepper Trading Company Queso Blanco Medium Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep


