Is AUTHENTIC MOROCCAN SEASONING, AUTHENTIC MOROCCAN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRACKED CUMIN SEED, SPANISH PAPRIKA, GROUND GARLIC POWDER, ATLANTIC SEA SALT, CAYENNE PEPPER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL AND LEMON JUICE.

Check AUTHENTIC MOROCCAN SEASONING, AUTHENTIC MOROCCAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySmokyCitrus
Texture
PowderyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingTopping