Is Aveeno Daily Moisturising Bath and Shower Oil Soy Free?

Ingredients
[PR-016683], Paraffinum Liquidum, Avena Sativa Kernel Flour, Laureth-4, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Silica, Phenoxyethanol, Benzyl Alcohol, Parfum
Check Aveeno Daily Moisturising Bath and Shower Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aveeno Daily Moisturising Bath and Shower Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Land O Lakes Spreadable Butter with Olive Oil and Sea Salt - 13 Oz
Land O Lakes Butter with Olive Oil and Sea Salt, Spreadable, 7 oz Tub
Chosen Foods 100% Pure Avocado Oil 25.3 oz., Non-GMO, for High-Heat Cooking, Frying, Baking, Homemade Sauces, Dressings and Marinades
Chosen Foods Avocado Oil Traditional Mayo 24 oz., Non-GMO, 100% Pure, Unsweetened, Gluten Free, Dairy Free for Sandwiches, Dressings and Sauces
Pure And Simple High Performance Cooking and Baking Spray Canola Oil
Where to buy
Aveeno Daily Moisturising Bath and Shower Oil is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


