Is AVOCADO OIL FABANAISE, VEGAN MAYO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AVOCADO OIL, AQUAFABA (WATER, CHICKPEAS), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC KOMBU SEAWEED, WHITE PEPPER.

Check AVOCADO OIL FABANAISE, VEGAN MAYO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping