Is AVOCADO OIL MAYONNAISE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AVOCADO OIL, EGG YOLKS, WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, BLACK PEPPER.
Check AVOCADO OIL MAYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AVOCADO OIL MAYONNAISE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing


