Is Avocado Oil Tropical Salsa Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, AVOCADO OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, MANGO SALT (SALT, MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE), TOMATO POWDER, GREEN BELL PEPPER POWDER, JALAPENO POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, SALT, CITRIC ACID (FOR FLAVOUR), VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, PARSLEY, YEAST EXTRACT, CHILI POWDER, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOURS.
Check Avocado Oil Tropical Salsa Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Avocado Oil Tropical Salsa Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Avocado Oil Tropical Salsa Chips is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyFruity
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


