Is AW AIR FRSH WDLPINE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

C 13-14 Isoparaffin, Butane, Propane, Hydrofluorocarbon 152a, Fragrance.

Check AW AIR FRSH WDLPINE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AW AIR FRSH WDLPINE is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry