Is Ayam Petai Beans 170g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Petai Beans 55%, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator (E330)
Check Ayam Petai Beans 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ayam Petai Beans 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad


