Is Ayo Pepper Hot Habanero Sauce Sauteed With Tomatoes, Garlic, Basil, and Onions, Pepper Hot Habanero Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONION, TOMATO, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, HABANERO PEPPER, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, PARSLEY, BASIL, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, CUMIN, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO, TURMERIC
Check Ayo Pepper Hot Habanero Sauce Sauteed With Tomatoes, Garlic, Basil, and Onions, Pepper Hot Habanero against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ayo Pepper Hot Habanero Sauce Sauteed With Tomatoes, Garlic, Basil, and Onions, Pepper Hot Habanero in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


