Is Azo Urinary Pain Relief, Tablets, Value Size Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Phenazopyridine Hydrochloride (95 mg). Purpose: Urinary Tract Analgesic. Inactive Ingredients: Carnauba Wax, Croscarmellose Sodium, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Corn Starch, May Also Contain Corn Starch
Check Azo Urinary Pain Relief, Tablets, Value Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Azo Urinary Pain Relief, Tablets, Value Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Azo Urinary Pain Relief, Tablets, Value Size is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


