Is BABY BEAR BUTTERNUT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BUTTERNUT SQUASH, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE
Check BABY BEAR BUTTERNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BABY BEAR BUTTERNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SweetCitrusTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


