Is Baby Gourmet Organic Autumn Pumpkin, Pear & Beef Stew Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pumpkin, Water, Organic Pear, Organic Apple, Organic Carrot, Organic Beef, Organic Raisin, Organic Onion, Organic Thyme, Ascorbic Acid

Check Baby Gourmet Organic Autumn Pumpkin, Pear & Beef Stew against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Baby Gourmet Organic Autumn Pumpkin, Pear & Beef Stew is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeatyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoSnacking