Is BABY LINK SMOKED PORK SAUSAGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE AND SODIUM NITRITE.
Check BABY LINK SMOKED PORK SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BABY LINK SMOKED PORK SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchGrillingCooking


