Is BACARDI MARGARITA MIXER Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Concentrated Lime Juice, Lime And Lemon Pulp, Natural Flavors, Sugar, Green #3.
Check BACARDI MARGARITA MIXER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BACARDI MARGARITA MIXER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Jose Cuervo® Authentic Margarita Classic Lime Ready to Serve, 9.95% ABV, 1.75 L Plastic Bottle
Jose Cuervo Tequila Margarita Mix Classic Lime The Original - 59.2 Fl. Oz.
Jose Cuervo Tequila Margarita Mix Classic Lime Light Zero Calorie - 59.2 Fl. Oz.
Goslings Stormy Ginger Beer Cocktail Mixer, 6-12 fl. oz Cans
Tonic Water Mixer, 6.8 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


