Is BACARDI MARGARITA MIXER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Concentrated Lime Juice, Lime And Lemon Pulp, Natural Flavors, Sugar, Green #3.

Check BACARDI MARGARITA MIXER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking