Is BACHMAN, JAX, PUFFED CURLS, CHEDDAR CHEESE, CHEDDAR CHEESE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Corn Meal Contains Iron As Ferrous Sulfate, Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Corn Oil, Cheddar Cheese Powder Cheddar And Blue Cheese Cultured And Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Sodium Caseinate, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Calcium Chloride, Enzymes And Yellow No, 6, Whey, Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Buttermilk, Nonfat Milk, Citric Acid, Monosodium Glutamate, Turmeric And Annatto Extract, Carmel (Color), Red No, 40, Yellow No, 6, Lactic Acid, Yeast Solids, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Artificial Flavor, Spices And Beta Carotene (For Color)
Check BACHMAN, JAX, PUFFED CURLS, CHEDDAR CHEESE, CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BACHMAN, JAX, PUFFED CURLS, CHEDDAR CHEESE, CHEDDAR CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Where to buy
BACHMAN, JAX, PUFFED CURLS, CHEDDAR CHEESE, CHEDDAR CHEESE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece


