Is Back To Nature CRISPY CHEDDAR CRACKER 9-3OZ Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Safflower Oil, Cocoa Powder (Processed with Alkali), Brown Rice Syrup, Contains 2% or Less than of Leavening (Baking Soda, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor.
Check Back To Nature CRISPY CHEDDAR CRACKER 9-3OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Back To Nature CRISPY CHEDDAR CRACKER 9-3OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
FOUR CHEESE MOZZARELLA, WHITE CHEDDAR, PARMESAN, ROMANO CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, FOUR CHEESE MOZZARELLA, WHITE CHEDDAR, PARMESAN, ROMANO
UNCURED PEPPERONI MOZZARELLA, WHITE CHEDDAR, UNCURED PEPPERONI, PARMESAN CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, UNCURED PEPPERONI
Nature Valley Wafer Bars, Peanut Butter Chocolate, Crispy Creamy 5 - 1.3 oz (36 g) bars 6.5 oz (184 g)
Nature Valley Wafer Bars, Peanut Butter, Crispy Creamy 5 - 1.3 oz (36 g) bars 6.5 oz (184 g)
Simply Nature Cauliflower Crackers Cheddar Flavor
Where to buy
Back To Nature CRISPY CHEDDAR CRACKER 9-3OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


