Is Back To Nature Harvest Blend, 10-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 3) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins, Cashews, Almonds, Pumpkin Seed Kernels, Sunflower Seed Kernels, Pecans, Dried Apricots, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Expeller-pressed Oleic Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Safflower), Contains: Cashew, Almond, Pumpkin Seed, Sunflower Seed, Pecan

Check Back To Nature Harvest Blend, 10-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Back To Nature Harvest Blend, 10-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast