Is Back to Nature Mini Sour Cream & Onion Style Seasoned Crackers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Safflower Oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Salt, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract, Sunflower Oil, Silicone Dioxide, Spice), Cane Sugar, Brown Rice Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Than Of Leavening (baking Soda, Monocalcium Phosphate Monohydrate, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Soy Lecithin, Enzymes. Contains Soy and Wheat.
Check Back to Nature Mini Sour Cream & Onion Style Seasoned Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Back to Nature Mini Sour Cream & Onion Style Seasoned Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


