Is Back to Nature Mini Sour Cream & Onion Style Seasoned Crackers Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- wheat
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Safflower Oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Salt, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract, Sunflower Oil, Silicone Dioxide, Spice), Cane Sugar, Brown Rice Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Than Of Leavening (baking Soda, Monocalcium Phosphate Monohydrate, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Soy Lecithin, Enzymes. Contains Soy and Wheat.
Check Back to Nature Mini Sour Cream & Onion Style Seasoned Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Back to Nature Mini Sour Cream & Onion Style Seasoned Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


