Is Bacon Frozen Wrapped Scallops - 10ct/7oz - Archer Farms™ Soy Free?
Ingredients
Scallops, Bacon (Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Smoke Flavor, Color (Extracts Of Paprika))
Check Bacon Frozen Wrapped Scallops - 10ct/7oz - Archer Farms™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bacon Frozen Wrapped Scallops - 10ct/7oz - Archer Farms™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MorningStar Farms Veggie CMorningStar Farms Frozen Veggie Corn Dogs Originalorn Dogs
MorningStar Farms Chik Veggie Pattie Vegan Frozen Burgers 10 oz 4 ct
MorningStar Farms Veggie MorningStar Farms Veggie Bacon Strips, Original, Vegetarian, 5.25oz
Sliced Sourdough Bread - Archer Farms™
Banquet Frozen Microwaveable Chicken Pot Pie - 7oz
Where to buy
Bacon Frozen Wrapped Scallops - 10ct/7oz - Archer Farms™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece


