Is Badia Organic Oregano -- 0.75 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Oregano
Check Badia Organic Oregano -- 0.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Badia Organic Oregano -- 0.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Badia Organic Oregano -- 0.75 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthyPepperySpicy
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad


