Is Badia Organic Oregano -- 0.75 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oregano

Check Badia Organic Oregano -- 0.75 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Organic Oregano -- 0.75 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthyPepperySpicy
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad