Is Badia Sea Salt Grinder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt & Yellow Prussiate Of Soda (As Anti-cracking Agent)

Check Badia Sea Salt Grinder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Sea Salt Grinder is available at 4 retailers

IGAMariano'sPick 'n SaveShopRite

About this product

Condiment · Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping