Is bai Antioxidant Infusion Beverage Costa Rica Clementine - 6-18 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Filtered Water, Bai Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Leaf Extract), Orange Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Coffeefruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Beta Carotene And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate
Check bai Antioxidant Infusion Beverage Costa Rica Clementine - 6-18 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open bai Antioxidant Infusion Beverage Costa Rica Clementine - 6-18 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
bai Antioxidant Infusion Beverage Costa Rica Clementine - 6-18 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


