Is Bai Boost Variety Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Buka Black Raspberry: Filtered Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Tea Extract, Potassium Citrate, Vegetable And Fruit Juice Concentrate (For Color), Ascorbic acid (Vitamin C), Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Coffeefruit Extract. Watamu Strawberry Watermelon: Filtered Water, Erythritol, Watermelon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Tea Extract, Potassium Citrate, Ascorbic acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract, Malic Acid, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color), Coffeefruit Extract. Togo Tangerine Citrus: Filtered Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Clarified Orange Juice Concentrate, Potassium Citrate, Tea Extract, Ascorbic acid (Vitamin C), Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Coffeefruit Extract, Vegetable Juice Concentrate And Beta Carotene (For Color).
Check Bai Boost Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Boost Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


