Is Bai Bubbles Sparkling Water Antioxidant Infusion Bogata Blackberry Lime In Can - 11.5 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Blackberry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Vegetable And Fruit Juice Concentrates (For Color), Natural Flavors, Coffeefruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Citrate
Check Bai Bubbles Sparkling Water Antioxidant Infusion Bogata Blackberry Lime In Can - 11.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Bubbles Sparkling Water Antioxidant Infusion Bogata Blackberry Lime In Can - 11.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemon Lime 17oz Bottle
TWISTED ELIX'R RASPBERRY, LIME, CITRUS ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, TWISTED ELIX'R
Bubly Sparkling Water, Lime 8 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 96 fl oz (2.84 l)
Bubly Sparkling Water Blackberry Bubly
Bubbl'R Antioxidant Sparkling Water Triple Berry Breez'r
Where to buy
Bai Bubbles Sparkling Water Antioxidant Infusion Bogata Blackberry Lime In Can - 11.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


