Is Bai Bubbles Waikiki Coconut Lime, Sparkling Antioxidant Infused Beverage, 11.5 Fl Oz Can Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water concentrate
coconut water concentrate
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus tree nut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Bai (R), Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Tm), Erythritol, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Coconut Water Concentrate, Potassium Citrate, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Coffeefruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Malic Acid, Sea Salt, Amount Per Serving, Dv, Total Sugars, Includes Added Sugars 0G, Erythritol 7G, Vitamin C 13, Mg
Check Bai Bubbles Waikiki Coconut Lime, Sparkling Antioxidant Infused Beverage, 11.5 Fl Oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Bubbles Waikiki Coconut Lime, Sparkling Antioxidant Infused Beverage, 11.5 Fl Oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bai Bubbles Waikiki Coconut Lime, Sparkling Antioxidant Infused Beverage, 11.5 Fl Oz Can is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


