Is Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Andes Coconut Lime, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water concentrate
coconut water concentrate
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Bai Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Extract), Coconut Water Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Coffeefruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Sea Salt
Check Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Andes Coconut Lime, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Andes Coconut Lime, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Gatorade Lemon Lime Thirst Quencher (12 - 12 Fluid Ounce) 144 Fluid Ounce 12 Pack Plastic Bottles
Thai Kitchen Organic Coconut Milk, Unsweetened, 13.66 Fluid Ounce (6 Count)
Gatorade Thirst Quencher Lemon-Lime (6 - 12 Fl Oz) 72 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
Propel Zero Calories Berry Flavored Water (6-16.9 Fluid Ounce) 101.4 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles
Where to buy
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Andes Coconut Lime, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottles, 12 count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


