Is Bai It's WonderWater Kupang Strawberry Kiwi Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potassium, Vitamin C, Zinc, Filtered Water, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sea Salt, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Tea Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (for Color), Coffee Fruit Extract, Monk Fruit Extract (natural Flavor), Zinc Sulfate.
Check Bai It's WonderWater Kupang Strawberry Kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai It's WonderWater Kupang Strawberry Kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


