This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Baileys Almonde Almond Beverage Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar, vodka, almond oil, soy protein, natural flavour, modified tapioca starch, sodium citrate, monoglyceride citrate.

Check Baileys Almonde Almond Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Pescatarian? Baileys Almonde Almond Beverage | Spoonful