Is BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, CHOCOLATINI, CHOCOLATINI Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CREAM*, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, SODIUM CASEINATE* AND CARRAGEENAN.

Check BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, CHOCOLATINI, CHOCOLATINI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BAILEYS, COFFEE CREAMER, CHOCOLATINI, CHOCOLATINI is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast