Is bake believe Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chocolate liquort, inulin, erythritol, cocoa buttert, sunflower lecithin, vanilla extract, stevia leaf reb m, made for bake believe, madison, wi trainforest alliance certified find out more at ra,org not a low calorie food, manufactured in a peanut and tree nut free facility

Check bake believe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingDippingGarnishing