No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is BAKED CHEESE PUFFYS Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN MEAL, SOYBEAN OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES) WHEY, BUTTERMILK, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDING YELLOW 6 AND YELLOW 5) TBHQ ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check BAKED CHEESE PUFFYS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? BAKED CHEESE PUFFYS | Spoonful