Is Bakery Cream Puff 1 Count - Each (490 Cal) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Finocchiona (Pork, Sea Salt, Turbinado Sugar, Spices, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Organic White Wine), Sopressata Picante (Pork, Sea Salt, Turbinado Sugar, Spices, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, White Wine), Sopressata Dolce (Pork, Sea Salt, Turbinado Sugar, Spices, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, White Wine), Rosette De Lyon (Pork, Salt, Corn Syrup, Wine, Sugar, Spices, Garlic, Dextrose, Ascorbic Acid, Lactic Acid, Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate), Felino (Pork, Salt, Sugar, Sherry Wine, Spices, Fresh Garlic, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Nitrite, Lactic Acid, Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrate), Pepper Salami (Pork, Salt, Corn Syrup, Wine, Sugar, Spices, Garlic, Dextrose, Ascorbic Acid, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate, Coated With Black Pepper, Gelatin)
Check Bakery Cream Puff 1 Count - Each (490 Cal) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bakery Cream Puff 1 Count - Each (490 Cal) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
Great Value Sweet Cream Salted Butter, 4 count, 16 oz
Land O Lakes Butter Sweet Cream Unsalted Half Sticks 8 Count - 1 Lb
Great Value Cream Cheese, 8 oz, 2 count
Lipton Diet Green Tea, Citrus (12 Count, 16.9 Fl Oz Each)
Where to buy
Bakery Cream Puff 1 Count - Each (490 Cal) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice, Piece


