Is Bakery On Main Fiber Power Granola Gluten Free Triple Berry -- 12 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Gluten Free Oats, Honey, Inulin (Pre-biotic Fiber), Brown Rice Syrup, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Flax Meal, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavors, Sesame Seeds, Antioxidant Berry Blend (Raspberry, Strawberry, Bluberry,), Sea Salt, Made In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts And Peanuts, Made In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts And Peanuts

Check Bakery On Main Fiber Power Granola Gluten Free Triple Berry -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bakery On Main Fiber Power Granola Gluten Free Triple Berry -- 12 oz is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWegmansAmazon

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping